Gennemgående turnering 2023

NavneSUM11-Apr18-Apr25-Apr2-May9-May16-May30-May6-Jun13-Jun20-Jun27-Jun1-Aug8-Aug15-Aug22-Aug29-Aug5-Sep12-Sep26-Sep
Alice Rodovsky159917,225812,61851823aflyst pga storm21udematch191312,317,3
Anne Marie Winther881617,2211111,5686,314312,39
Anne-Mette Støvring908,51911,52011961411
Bente Houmann162175,5109571110171314202912,6
Bente Stadsing51172410
Birgitte Nymark1942412,31914,5172416,5202824251320,6
Birthe Rasmussen46242217,5
Dorte Haugaard1252817,2822,516,5314,5271410715,520,628
Ellis Bugge238192422,5241520277,320,32722202515
Hanne Brandt2132622192926111591187,317,5142017,53
Hanne Ørtoft1548,515272251324141717
Ingelise Londorf2192121626202627161720,3142512,6
Inger Lise Hedemann1521417,2191912,6117,5181713813815,575
Ingrid Vinter835
Jette Kold19212,326182820172117,519141312,316
Karen Frederikke Mikkelsen96191812,6157,5477176,327
Karen Marie Jensen135162717242526
Kirsten Rand37119291928201827251327281427282524
Käthe Boel122723220151321276,33917,3
Lis Jensby5651011,51141358
Lisbeth Iversen801127816,52455
Lisbeth Jacobsen1021412,3871514,21131362520,612,6
Marianne Fredberg Fabricius1625,5514,53242223212329871517,3
Marie Steen6132485311,51520,33
Nanna Burcharth52238716,5374