Navn5.maj12.maj19.maj26.maj2.jun9.jun23.jun30.jun7.jul14.jul21.jul28.jul4.aug11.aug18.aug25.aug1.sep8.sep15.sep22.sep29.sep I alt  
Ingelise Londorf26.5192224.517.516252816241912921279.5
Hanne Ørtoft14242814282411.524181016266.525269
Ellis Bugge2421172820.5271622.5172221186.5260.5
Dorte Haugaard297.51719232620261381423225.5
Krista Larsen426.52229713.516.51922.5826105209
Alice Rodovsky21109.5172617.51422172227203
Marianne Fabricius211925.514262012519241812197.5
Kirsten Rand1724221911.513.516131215119183
Lisbeth Jacobsen26.526.51322.51411.51682215175
Karen Marie Jensen21192924.5142820.576.5169.5
Jette Kold11.514119.52085.5207211412153.5
Lisbeth Iversen814222646231641775152
Inger Lise Hedemann217.522611.5114101312173138
Lis Jensby8148169.513.58243253132
Käthe Boel11.517331913.511101217117
Bente Houmann25.522.517.516.55.524111.5
Birthe Julie Skov15229.51920.55.55399.5
Ingrid Vinter9.531420.5271993
Anne Marie Winther81179.595.550
Tove Schultz2317.56.547
Rikke Dahl8292645
Nanna Burcharth1722241
Jytte Hansen17413438
Maryrose Arvin413825
Bente Stadsing24511
Birthe Rasmussen0

Did you like this? Share it!