Navn9.a16.a23.a7.m14.m21.m28.m4.j11.j18.j25.j9.j16.j23.j6.a13.a20.a27.a3.s10.s17.s24.sI alt    
Ellis Bugge26.5262427292717242424232129222316382.5
Birthe Julie Skov15.52611.522.516.51319162126241825222727330
Lisbeth Iversen2926215232123292014.52519107.518291
Ingelise Londorf26.51714.511.525.592381416272219182115279.5
Inger L. Hedemann1922.51923211614101814131814151325274.5
Jette Kold26.525.5151417128172827272125263
Else Bernat22.518921721616715181511.522.51821248.5
Alice Rodovsky1713.514.510.510131022161814231352518242.5
Lisbeth Jacobsen51726.510.527288212285124211011.5236.5
Dorte Haugaard11222119101017.5281625161818231.5
Kirsten Rand13.522.51615.51311915.51812281272111.5225.5
Anne M. Sørensen13.5281929211924212823225.5
Karen Marie Jensen13.52722.51425272616181327202
Tove Schultz22.529182511.52832217.5186200.5
Krista Larsen1910.51891312167.589181996109193
Hanne Ørtoft17713142717157.57811.5231213192
Marianne Fabricius1815.51821827277.51321176
Bente Stadsing22.511.515.523102516.57.520195175.5
Käthe Boel101182141711.52324514.54473167
Ingrid Vinther2317241224154119
Lis Jensby22.511.519.58201615112.5
Kirsten Algren415.51471015.52479106
Joan Hall13.5774712118101291.5
Jytte Hansen22.510243214491089.5
Birthe Rasmussen22.591712151388.5
Nanna Burcharth19.563422.5560
Maryrose Arvin7.515.511.534.5
Anne M. Winther421445433
Gitte Søndergaard31045224
Anne-Lise Pedersen2433416
Viser kun de 16 bedste resultater

 

Did you like this? Share it!