Navn9. april16. april23. april7. maj14. maj21. maj I alt    
Ellis Bugge26.515.52624727126
Inger Lise Hedemann1922.519232116120.5
Ingelise Londorf26.51714.511.525.595
Birthe Julie Skov7.515.52611.510.522.593.5
Anne Marie Sørensen13.528192989.5
Bente Stadsing22.5011.515.5231082.5
Lisbeth Iversen2902621581
Kirsten Rand13.522.51615.51380.5
Hanne Ørtoft17713142778
Else Bernat22.51892170.5
Alice Rodovsky1713.514.5410.51069.5
Tove Schultz22.500291869.5
Jette Kold00026.525.51567
Karen Marie Jensen13.5002722.563
Krista Larsen5341910.51859.5
Lisbeth Jacobsen501726.510.559
Dorte Haugaard110222154
Käthe Boel10110821454
Lis Jensby022.511.519.553.5
Marianne Fabricius0001815.51851.5
Jytte Hansen022.50102438.5
Joan Hall013.5774738.5
Kirsten Algren000415.51433.5
Birthe Rasmussen22.59031.5
Maryrose Arvin7.50015.523
Nanna Burcharth00019.519.5
Anne-Lise Pedersen25411
Anne Marie Winther00044
Gitte Søndergaard0000
Ingrid Vinther0000

Did you like this? Share it!