Kvalifikation

Afvikles inden d. 1. Juni

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

Tommy Bjerrum vs
Hugo Beier

 

Rasmus Hofman Fihl vs Bruno M. Larsen

Indledende

Afvikles inden d. 1. Juli

Rico G. Christensen vs Keld Haugaard

Lars Nyby vs Peter Skram

Jakob Ledet vs Kenneth Bahnsen

Carsten Mortensen vs Mads Greiffenberg

Ib Bernat vs Torben Willadsen

Niels O. Jacobsen vs Mike Feiner

Michael Holm Jensen vs Georg Boni

Rasmus Hansen vs Hugo Beier

Dennis Nielsen vs Bruno Møller Larsen

Jørn Hougaard vs Søren Ormstrup

Søren B. Nedergaard vs Jakob Jensen

Jens Grønlund vs Rasmus Skram

Allan Brøndum vs Stig Skov

Mikkel Ibsen vs Sten Christensen

Jakob Bjarkam vs Kenneth Lubcke

Steffen Villadsen vs Magnus Leth Nielsen

Ottendelsfinal

Afvikles inden d. 20. juli

 

1Keld Haugaard vs Peter Skram

1

Jakob Ledet vs Mads Greiffenberg

1

1Ib Bernat vs Mike Feiner

1

1

Georg Boni vs Rasmus Hansen

1

1Dennis Nielsen vs Jørn Hougaard

1
1

Søren Nedergaard vs Rasmus Skram

 

1

1Allan Brøndum vs Sten Christensen

1

Jakob Bjarkam vs Steffen Villadsen

Kvartfinale

Afvikles inden d. 10. august

1

1
Peter Skram vs Mads Greiffenberg

 

 

 

 

Rasmus Hansen vs Mike Feiner

 

 

 

 

 

Rasmus Skram vs Jørn Hougaard

 

 

 

 

Steffen Villadsen vs Sten Christensen

Semifinale

Afvikles inden d. 1. september

 

Mads Greiffenberg vs Mike Feiner

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Steffen Villadsen vs Jørn Hougaard

Finale

Jørn Hougaard vs Mike Feiner

Deltagere

Rico G. Christensen
22981001

Keld Haugaard
22334631

Lars Nyby
61792116

Peter Skram
26374688

Jakob Ledet
21644224

Kenneth Bahnsen
41814098

Carsten Mortensen
25205448

Mads Greiffenberg
25123606

Ib Bernat
42281939

Torben Willadsen
28998589

Niels O. Jacobsen
71756836

Michael Feiner
26288906

Michael Holm Jensen
22923108

Georg Boni
40868166

Tommy Bjerrum
20489870

Hugo Beier
24662822

Rasmus Hansen
31990029

Dennis Nielsen
31265095

Rasmus Hofman Fihl
20776401

Bruno M. Larsen
30572537

Jørn Hougaard
23301843

Søren Ormstrup
26801740

Søren B. Nedergaard
40955542

Jakob Jensen
25707739

Jens Grønlund
26290475

Rasmus Skram
27570975

Allan Brøndum
22942494

Stig Skov
31234428

Mikkel Ibsen
53807644

Sten Christensen
25270889

Jakob Bjarkam
22215110

Kenneth Lubcke
21498015

Steffen Villadsen
60506740

Magnus Leth Nielsen
22624940

Kvalifikation

Afvikles inden d. 1. Juni

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

Tommy Bjerrum vs
Hugo Beier

 

Rasmus Hofman Fihl vs Bruno M. Larsen

Indledende

Afvikles inden d. 1. Juli

Rico G. Christensen vs Keld Haugaard

Lars Nyby vs Peter Skram

Jakob Ledet vs Kenneth Bahnsen

Carsten Mortensen vs Mads Greiffenberg

Ib Bernat vs Torben Willadsen

Niels O. Jacobsen vs Mike Feiner

Michael Holm Jensen vs Georg Boni

Rasmus Hansen vs Hugo Beier

Dennis Nielsen vs Bruno Møller Larsen

Jørn Hougaard vs Søren Ormstrup

Søren B. Nedergaard vs Jakob Jensen

Jens Grønlund vs Rasmus Skram

Allan Brøndum vs Stig Skov

Mikkel Ibsen vs Sten Christensen

Jakob Bjarkam vs Kenneth Lubcke

Steffen Villadsen vs Magnus Leth Nielsen

Ottendelsfinal

Afvikles inden d. 20. juli

 

1Keld Haugaard vs Peter Skram

1

Jakob Ledet vs Mads Greiffenberg

1

1Ib Bernat vs Mike Feiner

1

1

Georg Boni vs Rasmus Hansen

1

1Dennis Nielsen vs Jørn Hougaard

1
1

Søren Nedergaard vs Rasmus Skram

 

1

1Allan Brøndum vs Sten Christensen

1

Jakob Bjarkam vs Steffen Villadsen

Kvartfinale

Afvikles inden d. 10. august

1

1
Peter Skram vs Mads Greiffenberg

 

 

 

 

Rasmus Hansen vs Mike Feiner

 

 

 

 

 

Rasmus Skram vs Jørn Hougaard

 

 

 

 

Steffen Villadsen vs Sten Christensen

Semifinale

Afvikles inden d. 1. september

 

Mads Greiffenberg

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Steffen Villadsen vs Jørn Hougaard

Del det!