Resultater, efterår

Navn4/711/718/725/71/88/815/822/829/85/912/919/926/9
Allis Bundgaard3
Alice Rodovsky5228
Annagrethe Ejerskov11
Anne-Lise Pedersen33
Anne Marie Winther3
Bente Stadsing
Birte Klitsgaard
Birthe Julie Skov17,531018
Birthe Rasmussen5
Dorte Haugaard71616,5
Ellis Bugge211820
Else Bernat576
Gitte Søndergaard
Hanne Ørtoft1452220
Inger Lise Hedemann2488
Ingelise Londorf7161611
Ingrid Vinther
Jette Kold17,52716,5
Karen Frederikke Mikkelsen17,522
Kerstin Strøyberg
Kirsten Algren
Kirsten Rand2212
Kirsten S. Mathiesen
Krista Larsen14122713,5
Käthe Boel242215
Lis Jensby128628
Lisbeth Iversen272224
Lisbeth Jakobsen13,5
Lise Hove
Mary Rose Arvin
Marianne Fabricius91626
Nanna Burcharth
Tove Schultz

Resultater, forår

Navn4/411/418/425/42/59/56/613/620/627/6
Allis Bundgaard6315,554
Alice Rodovsky16142614,519,51613
Annagrethe Ejerskov241281722
Anne-Lise Pedersen15667,518
Anne Marie Winther11,510,52210
Bente Stadsing27,591027919124
Birte Klitsgaard
Birthe Julie Skov15232522161424
Birthe Rasmussen20,5981126109
Dorte Haugaard7,518272016
Ellis Bugge262611625,522271221
Else Bernat20,5314101314,51612
Gitte Søndergaard
Hanne Ørtoft27,51920282219122224
Inger Lise Hedemann12289221827720
Ingelise Londorf7,513133161418,5
Ingrid Vinther24191317,5
Irene Hedegaard
Jette Kold302219272618,5
Karen Frederikke Mikkelsen30192711,5281217,528
Karen Marie Jensen182422302411
Kerstin Strøyberg
Kirsten Algren21577,510,5
Kirsten Rand41522182816
Kirsten S. Mathiesen7,54
Kirsten Schou56,5
Kirsten Walther
Krista Larsen16,51325,5929158
Käthe Boel5211422279
Lis Jensby10,59177,542
Lisbeth Iversen15,56,523
Lisbeth Jakobsen22251411619,524
Lise Hove24234
Mary Rose Arvin3223
Marianne Fabricius10,516,51825,526814
Mulle Enggaard
Nanna Burcharth416
Tove Schultz1816121927724