Resultater, forår

Navn10/417/424/48/515/522/529/55/612/619/6
Allis Bundgaard9117311,53
Alice Rodovsky23151323192526
Anne-Lise Pedersen11,54661077,5
Anne Marie Winther14,5946
Bente Stadsing91712217,518129,510
Birte Klitsgaard
Birthe Julie Skov116132651410
Birthe Rasmussen19821,514
Dorte Haugaard281817,52517,510
Ellis Bugge152925282921,524252923
Else Bernat114,5171817282323
Gitte Søndergaard111617,5
Hanne Ørtoft22811,228321,528
Inger Lise Hedemann1231131311,2141514
Ingelise Londorf211125,5202814173
Ingrid Vinther23102221
Irene Hedegaard1297
Jette Kold14162021,517
Jytte Hansen44217,53
Karen Frederikke Mikkelsen19201625,5261013187
Karen Marie Jensen1911423182528
Kirsten Rand11,518202723281414,51919,5
Krista Larsen927161311,2209,518
Käthe Boel622258177,516
Lis Jensby159817,5
Lisbeth Iversen242313915111,519,5
Lisbeth Jakobsen2420192311,214,52714
Mary Rose Arvin713
Marianne Fabricius2412411,22211323
Mulle Enggaard
Nanna Burcharth167
Tove Schultz15183028

Resultater, efterår

Navn3/710/717/724/77/814/821/828/84/911/918/9
Allis Bundgaard
Alice Rodovsky131316,522
Anne-Lise Pedersen6,51315,5153
Anne Marie Winther12899
Bente Stadsing511
Birte Klitsgaard
Birthe Julie Skov27272116,5
Birthe Rasmussen
Dorte Haugaard2116,527324
Ellis Bugge171732321
Else Bernat15,5115189
Gitte Søndergaard
Hanne Ørtoft23171111,511
Inger Lise Hedemann5195
Ingelise Londorf15,52324221819
Ingrid Vinther1326
Irene Hedegaard
Jette Kold2411,52528
Jytte Hansen53
Karen Frederikke Mikkelsen20
Karen Marie Jensen27
Kirsten Rand262721716,5
Krista Larsen5171315,516,5
Käthe Boel11367
Lis Jensby56,51315,513,5
Lisbeth Iversen20225
Lisbeth Jakobsen26815,513,5
Lise Hove
Mary Rose Arvin
Marianne Fabricius11918716,5
Nanna Burcharth
Tove Schultz2513

Did you like this? Share it!