Resultater, efterår

Navn4/711/718/725/71/815/822/829/812/919/926/9
Allis Bundgaard31122
Alice Rodovsky522891112814,5
Annagrethe Ejerskov11
Anne-Lise Pedersen33567
Anne Marie Winther317,554
Bente Stadsing111224
Birte Klitsgaard
Birthe Julie Skov17,5310182425,518,5
Birthe Rasmussen52416,519
Dorte Haugaard71616,51116,58,5
Ellis Bugge21182024292228,528
Else Bernat57619261818,514,5
Gitte Søndergaard
Hanne Ørtoft1452220172719,517,5
Inger Lise Hedemann24883815
Ingelise Londorf71616116,511237
Ingrid Vinther25,518,517,5
Jette Kold17,52716,51619,51025,58,5
Karen Frederikke Mikkelsen17,5222117,52718,5
Karen Marie Jensen272225,5
Kerstin Strøyberg
Kirsten Algren6,510,5
Kirsten Rand221212,521,571622,5
Kirsten S. Mathiesen
Krista Larsen14122713,52416222214,5
Käthe Boel24221512,5728,5
Lis Jensby12862812,521,59,510,5
Lisbeth Iversen272224125,522,5
Lisbeth Jakobsen13,519,5142422,5
Lise Hove
Mary Rose Arvin4
Marianne Fabricius9162612,51119,59,525,5
Nanna Burcharth4122
Tove Schultz292329

Resultater, forår

Navn4/411/418/425/42/59/56/613/620/627/6
Allis Bundgaard6315,554
Alice Rodovsky16142614,519,51613
Annagrethe Ejerskov241281722
Anne-Lise Pedersen15667,518
Anne Marie Winther11,510,52210
Bente Stadsing27,591027919124
Birte Klitsgaard
Birthe Julie Skov15232522161424
Birthe Rasmussen20,5981126109
Dorte Haugaard7,518272016
Ellis Bugge262611625,522271221
Else Bernat20,5314101314,51612
Gitte Søndergaard
Hanne Ørtoft27,51920282219122224
Inger Lise Hedemann12289221827720
Ingelise Londorf7,513133161418,5
Ingrid Vinther24191317,5
Irene Hedegaard
Jette Kold302219272618,5
Karen Frederikke Mikkelsen30192711,5281217,528
Karen Marie Jensen182422302411
Kerstin Strøyberg
Kirsten Algren21577,510,5
Kirsten Rand41522182816
Kirsten S. Mathiesen7,54
Kirsten Schou56,5
Kirsten Walther
Krista Larsen16,51325,5929158
Käthe Boel5211422279
Lis Jensby10,59177,542
Lisbeth Iversen15,56,523
Lisbeth Jakobsen22251411619,524
Lise Hove24234
Mary Rose Arvin3223
Marianne Fabricius10,516,51825,526814
Mulle Enggaard
Nanna Burcharth416
Tove Schultz1816121927724