ÅBNINGSMATCHUDEMATCHERREJSEPOKAL
- Weekendture
- Udlandsture
"Duffer"-pokal
incl. 1 fl. Whisky
Afslutningsmatch
Sponsoreret af
Guldsmed
Jørgen Rasmussen
Sponsoreret af
Mesterfotograf
Jens Morten
Sponsoreret af
Blikas Aalborg A/S
Freddie Overgaard
MatchvinderMatchvinderSamlet vinder af
matcherne
"Duffer"-placering 
1999HOLSTEBRO
Bremer Ejdrup
FREDERIKSHAVN
Torben Skov Nielsen
2000SILKEBORG
Ejvind Pedersen
BLOKHUS
Anders Uttrup
2001HVIDE KLIT
Poul Erik Skov
BRØNDERSLEV
Leo Jensen
2002HOLSTEBRO
Niels Hjulmand
SÆBY
Peder Dirks
2003HJØRRING
John Møller
TANGE SØ
Keld Christensen
LÜBECK
Max René
2004Arne Wang 
Kristensen
HARRE VIG
Arne Svenstrup
HIRTSHALS
Jens Lund Hansen
LÜBECK
Bjarne Lundsgaard
2005Benny AndersenNORDVESTJYSK
Arne Svenstrup
SEBBER KLOSTER
Benny Andersen
FLENSBORG
Henrik Nielsen
Jan Hammershøy
2006Søren HertelODDER
Henning Iversen
SÆBY
Finn Jønson
FLENSBORG
Jens Morten
Knud M Knudsen
2007Henrik NielsenSINDAL
Jørn E. Hansen
LØGSTØR
Finn Jønson
ÆRØ
Søren Schjødt-Larsen
MIJAS/SPANIEN
Henrik Christensen
HOLD 9
Henrik Christensen
Knud M. Knudsen
Ove Christiansen
2008Willy Jørn LarsenVOLSTRUP
Finn Jønson
MARIAGER FJORD
Jan Hammershøy
FLENSBORG
Søren Schjødt-Larsen
PORTUGAL
Freddie Overgaard
HOLD 7
Arne Løkke
Arne Wang Kristensen
Hr. Møller
2009Finn JønsonÅRS
Birger Krogsgaard
DRONNINGLUND
Henrik Christensen
SAMSØ
Bjarne Lundsgaard
HOLD 1A
F. Jørn Jensen
Keld Christensen
2010Jørn LondorfHOLSTEBRO
Søren Bæk Christensen
ØLAND
Finn Jønson
SVERIGE
Peter Laurberg
MIJAS/SPANIEN
Bjarne Lundsgaard
HOLD 5B
Ole Torp
Per Olling Christensen
2011HVALPSUND
Jens Vinther
LØKKEN
Bo Arvin
SLESVIG
Henrik Christensen
Emil Stubbe
NY POKAL:
THE PRÆSIDENT KOP
- Sponsoreret af
Jens Morten
2012Søren LundbyVOLSTRUP
Peter Lüchow
VIBORG
Bo Arvin
RINGKØBING
Finn Jønson
PORTUGAL
Bo Arvin
Peter Strøyberg
2013Ole BangFREDERIKSHAVN
Finn Jønson
ØRNEHØJ
Peter Lüchow
SVENDBORG
Peter Lüchow/Anders Uttrup
MIJAS/SPANIEN
Henning Hoff
HOLD 08
Boye Elimar
Keld Christensen
Leo Jensen
2014Mikael Anker PedersenSILKEBORG
Bjarne Lundsgaard
SEBBER KLOSTER
Niels Voss Hansen
KIEL
Bjarne Lundsgaard
TYRKIET
Henning Hoff
Hold 25
Th. B Jørgensen
N. Voss Hansen
Leo Buch
2015Ib JensenRANDERS
Finn Jønson
MARIAGER FJORD
Erik Nielsen
ÆRØ
Freddie Overgaard
MALLORCA
Bo Arvin
10. plads fra neden
Leo Buch
2016Wagner Foldberg Nielsen
HALS
Anders Uttrup
HIMMERLAND
Peter Larsen
BLOKHUS
Bøje Bjørklund
ESBJERG
Søren Vinther
TYRKIET
Jørgen G. Pedersen
5. plads fra neden
Team 34:
Torben Skou
Peter Poulsen
2017Jørgen G. Pedersen
Ib Bernat
HOBRO
Preben Pedersen
SVERIGE
Søren Vinther