14. august, Aabybro   
Holdspil:
"Stableford - to bedst af tre"
1. pladsElse Fuglsang Nielsen
Inger Ravn
Jane Nielsen
80 points
2. pladsGitte Vangsgaard
Jonna langeland
Kirsten Dresing
76 point
7. pladsInga Schmidt
Inge Lise Nørgaard
Inge Sletting
68 points
Hul 3Bente Vyberg

Mandagspigerne 7/8-2017
Stableford
  
A-rækken:Point
1. præmieInge Merete Svendsen39
2. præmieMette Haase34
3. præmieAase Munk34
B-rækken:
1. præmieLena Lundbak31
2. præmieJonna Langeland31
3. præmieInga Schmidt25

31. juli Holdspil: Fourball      
1. pladsJane Nielsen
Lise Poulsen
45 points
2. pladsInge Merete Svendsen
Lis Beck
43 point
7. pladsGrete Iversen
Lena Lundbak
38 points
NP Blå 3Lis LundbyHole in One
N

Mandagspigerne 19/6-2017
Stableford
  
A-rækken:
1. præmieMerete Husum36 Point
2. præmieLis Lundby33 Point
3. præmieInge Tolborg33 Point
B-rækken:
1. præmieInge Lis Johannesen37 Point
2. præmieInger Sletting36 Point
3. præmieGrete Iversen 36 Point

Mandagspigerne 11/6-2017
Stableford
  
A-rækken:
1. præmieInge Merete Svendsen37 point
2. præmieAase Munk30 point
3. præmieLis Beck27 point
B-rækken:
1. præmieLaila Kortegaard29 point
2. præmieAnne-Mie Nielsen27 points
3. præmieLise Poulsen26 points

10. juni Mariagerfjord  
Holdspil:
"to bedste score af tre er tællende"
1. pladsBente Petersen
Hanne Jørgensen
Inga Schmidt
66 point
3. sidste pladsAnnemette Weinreich
Inge Merete Svendsen
Jane Nielsen
60 point
NP Hul 6Lone Torp
NP Hul 14Inge Merete Svendsen

29.maj   
Holdspil:
"Irish Rumble"
1. pladsBirte Fogh Nissen
Birthe Petersen
Lis Bech
83 points
2. pladsBente Petersen
Dorte Bang
Kirsten Mathiesen
83 point
7. pladsAnne Mette weinreich
Hanne Jørgensen
72 points
NP Blå 3Anne Mette Weinreich
NP Rød 6Birte Fogh Nissen

22.maj-2017
Stableford
  
A-rækken:
1. præmieInge Merete Svendsen37 poin
2. præmieBente Vyberg34 point
3. præmieMette Haase34 point
B-rækken:
1. præmieLise Poulsen32 point
2. præmieJonna Langeland29 points
3. præmieBente Kalland29 points

15. maj  
A-rækken:
Svensk Slagspil
1. præmieElse Fuglsang72 slag
2. præmieTinna Glinvad 72 slag
3. præmieInge Merete Svendsen74 slag
B-rækken:
Stableford
1. præmieKirsten Dresing37 points
2. præmieBendte Kalland35 points
3. præmieDorte Bang32 points

8. maj
Stableford
  
A-rækken:
1. præmieMette Haase41 points
2. præmieInge Merete Svendsen36 points
3. præmieLis Beck34 points
B-rækken:
1. præmieDorte Bang36 points
2. præmieLaila Kortegaard35 points
3. præmieBendte Kalland32 points

1. maj 2017  
Holdspil:
"Mandagspigernes
stableford"
1. pladsBirthe Petersen
Bente Petersen
Tinna Glinvad
154 points
2. pladsElse Fuglsang
Hanne Jørgensen
Helle Krigslund
144 point
7. pladsBirte Fogh Nissen
Grethe Jespersen
Gitte Vangsgaard
131 points
NP Blå 3Anne Mette Weinreich
NP Gul 2Else Fuglsang

24. april
Stableford
  
A-rækken:
1. præmieBirte Fogh Nissen33 points
2. præmieInge Merete Svendsen33 points
3. præmieInge Tolborg31 points
B-rækken:
1. præmieInge Lis Johannsen33 points
2. præmieJane Nielsen30 points
3. præmieDorte Bang28 points

10. april 2017
Stableford
  
A-rækken:
1. præmieMette Haase38 points
2. præmieInge Merete Svendsen35 points
3. præmieTinna Glinvad31 points
B-rækken:
1. præmieLaila Kortegaard35 points
2. præmieBendte Kalland32 points
3. præmieDorte Bang30 points

3. april 2017
Stableford - holdspil
2 bedst af 3 score
  
Hold:
1. pladsBirte Fogh Nissen, Anne Mie Nielsen, Anne Marie Sørensen66 points
2. pladsElse Fuglsang, Lis Beck og Gurli Kortegaard60 point
7. pladsInge Garde, Merete Husum og Gitte Vangsgaard48 points